BikesGiving registration and miles are updated once a week.

CLICK HERE for BikesGiving Miles arranged alphabetically by name.

2019 BikesGiving MILES TRACKER as of August 12, 2019
*Denotes Genesis Ambassador or Staff Member. Employees of Genesis are not eligible for year-end prizes, however, their miles do count toward our annual donation.
Totals:26,13743,92370,045
Rider NameGenesis MilesPersonal MilesTotal YTD Miles
 Shoup, Glenn55938374396
 Grenier, Stephen028872887
 LaMarca, Ginger68515892274
 Zengulis, Sherry46916772146
 Dech, David020562056
 Malinconico, Larry*44313381781
 Hogan, Joe22315301753
 Roldan, Ramon5515821637
 Graf, Mike2315581581
 Egen, Rich5739961569
 Elliston, Bill 014851485
 Gallagher, Ed9813101408
 Pierson, Harry013031303
 Stuber, Tyler1512071222
 Guthrie, Kathleen7983841182
 Parker, James011351135
 Gallagher, Janet9810031101
 Jensen, Steve104301043
 Boyer, Stephen010171017
 Smith, Noah010001000
 Fagan, Erin*16977993
 Paul, Raymond 0960960
 Majeed, Fazlee69872941
 Hochman, Bruce*9400940
 Aber, Tom8910891
 McVeigh, Rob0866866
 Bahr, Sue8360836
 Grimm, Daniel*0755755
 Schwartz, Noelle*7530753
 Roberts, Lisa*373349722
 Trabosh, Rose Marie458202660
 Bean, Anne0591591
 Reese, James0591591
 McMurtrie, Declan* 83479562
 Neely, Mark166387553
 Sagazio, Al5320532
 Fischman, Lew4940494
 Blanchfield, Bob0492492
 Passori, Linda4790479
 Flynn, Rich4560456
 Hontz, Krista0433433
 Sherrer, Joel112311423
 Moustakas, John0415415
 Paukovits. Anita Jo0394394
 Maguino, Lukas58334392
 Lichten, Arnie3820382
 Cuconati, Nick3800380
 Dotson, Jody0378378
 Campbell, Patrick0350350
 Bowbliss, Elaine*32320343
 Stamets, Char3420342
 Anderson, John0321321
 Hornbake, Bill3040304
 Herzog, Bob *3000300
 Kautz, Stephen2940294
 Bianco, Gaspare2870287
 Dotson, Kim0285285
 Puleo, Paul0284284
 Taggart, Linda17698274
 Sedlock, Duane0267267
 Dieter, Stan2660266
 Parker, Jean0260260
 Bowbliss, John20145246
 Serzan, Christine0241241
 Phillips, Kathy2370237
 Sedlock, Barbara8228236
 Spinnler, Dawn0232232
 Milthorp, Peter*88143231
 Sampson, Joan2300230
 Altrichter, Mike2250225
 Van Ness, Steve2250225
 Kruppe, Katja24199223
 Liston, Bob2110211
 Fennell, Lamar40167207
 Murray, Loretta1960196
 Amator, Melissa1900190
 Kinzli, Nancy1900190
 Reisen, Chuck1830183
 Gallagher, Michael1700170
 Bender, Barry10366169
 Abreu, Cathy1640164
 Turek, James0162162
 Schneiderman, Jeff1590159
 King, Moe1570157
 Noe, Jack1520152
 Lawrence, Tina1490149
 Petrillo, Patrick1400140
 Foley, Tim1360136
 Hackman, Lee1330133
 Speake, Linda1330133
 Hall, Lisa0130130
 Splaine, Rob1270127
 Kilmer, Bill1250125
 Weissman, Robert0125125
 Carpenter, Donald1220122
 Graf, Cathy0119119
 Dabour, Dave1170117
 Lavelle, Joe6156117
 Myers, Isaiah16100116
 Borakove, Marty1140114
 Crampton, Steve1140114
 Matulewicz, Matt1140114
 Meade, Bob1120112
 Fritz, Gina1391104
 Turek, Blaine0104104
 Dieter, Michael1030103
 Fisher, Stephanie1000100
 Leight, Dalton0100100
 Schwartz, Dan97097
 Field, Daniel93093
 Herndon, Barb93093
 Dabour, Dale92092
 King, Maureen86086
 Madden, Jimmy*166985
 Flowers, Danielle81081
 Heard, Susan81081
 Romero, Ruth81081
 Quintana, Ben80080
 Kindt, Doug76076
 Wroblewski, Carol72072
 Levin, Sharon71071
 Scherrer, Rebecca 07171
 Wambold, Stephen07070
 O'Malley, Mike68068
 Gerzarowski, Sandy67067
 Myers, Evan165066
 Sobeski, Joe66066
 Benatti, Paulo65065
 Decker, Charles64064
 Mazzeo, Michael06262
 Fenstermaker, Cynthia61061
 Miller, Lance 06161
 Oldroyd-Miller, Susan 06161
 Beck, Laura06060
 Beck, Michael06060
 Leatherdale, Karen60060
 Specke, Linda60060
 Spiller, Bob60060
 Rich, Patti58058
 Sharma, Arun57057
 Spadoni, Sharon57057
 Phillips, Rob55055
 Schofield, Dave52052
 Gallagher, Nyree51051
 Richards, Terry51051
 Julian, Jeff05050
 McVeigh, Kelly05050
 McMahon, Dan04949
 Weiler, Chris49049
 Housten, Shirley47047
 Betterman, Bill45045
 Bollinger, Sherri45045
 Castiglia, Patrick45045
 Gardner, John45045
 Hanchick, John45045
 Marsh, Tim45045
 Perez, John45045
 Herzog, Carolyn44044
 Costello, Dave42042
 Costello, Deb42042
 Gibbons, Sara42042
 Zielinski, Eileen04040
 Zielinski, Joe04040
 Centeno, Rich39039
 Colangelo, Joanne291039
 Victor, Jason39039
 White, Jeff39039
 Childs, Alan38038
 Fisher, Paul38038
 Hendricksen, Rod38038
 Hubinger, Marianne38038
 Jensen, Sarah38038
 Kosmaza, Tom38038
 Mailman, Wendy38038
 Miller, Ken38038
 Montecinos, Jose38038
 Morgano, Chris38038
 Reese, Kittie38038
 Rose, David38038
 Tucci, Alexis38038
 Zenz, Joe38038
 Gibbons, Rose37037
 Baran, Rich36036
 Pyndinski, Craig35035
 Wais, Eric35035
 Delsordo, Dan34034
 McGloogulin, Carl34034
 Rayner, Jim34034
 Vincenzi, Robert34034
 Wallace, Ellen34034
 Bratkovics, Iris33033
 McVeigh, Hayden03232
 Morgan, Curtis32032
 Smith, Bailee32032
 Smith, Travis32032
 Blyth, Karl30030
 Cunningham, Jennifer30030
 Nadovich, Joanne03030
 O'Connell, John30030
 Wehof, Astrid29029
 Gebaronski, Sandra28028
 Decker, Deidre26026
 Kelly, Betty*26026
 O'Hara, Jen26026
 Schaeffer, Danielle 26026
 Schreffler, Koty26026
 Weiler, Max26026
 Bratkovics, Calvin25025
 Brooks, Lou*24024
 DeRosa, Carolyn24024
 Lenoir, Tracy24024
 McAllister, James24024
 McAllister, Luke24024
 McAllister, Lydia24024
 McAllister, Monte24024
 Morgan, James24024
 Morgan, Madeline24024
 Pirog, Adrian24024
 Pirog, Celina24024
 Pirog, Jerry24024
 Reisen, Joann24024
 Tamborrino, Vito24024
 Counterman, Dylan81523
 Jones, Rodney23023
 McMahon, Finn02323
 Farrar, John22022
 Ward, Patrice22022
 Zappe, Mark22022
 Korbul, William21021
 Lingo, Molly21021
 Ammerman, Tom 20020
 Beers, Lenore20020
 Juhasz, Joseph02020
 Rothstein, Jennifer02020
 Peters, Mike18018
 Counterman, Sam8917
 Bailis, David 16016
 DiMattia, Pete16016
 Fisher, Calvin16016
 Fisher, Iris16016
 Gubish, Michele16016
 Herbert, Sue16016
 Housten, Rich16016
 Hutka, Serrina01616
 Kelso, Tom16016
 Kenion, Grant16016
 Kenion, Michele16016
 Killeen, Shane 16016
 Kirk, Amy16016
 McAllister, Eliza16016
 McAllister, Rebecca16016
 Morehouse, Jake16016
 Morehouse, Jeff16016
 Morehouse, Melissa16016
 Morgan, Robert16016
 Panella, Nella*16016
 Phillips, Christopher16016
 Phillips, Luke16016
 Phillips, Miranda16016
 Phillips, Stephen16016
 Pirog, Alexander16016
 Plerckhardt, Catherine16016
 Robertson, Ken16016
 Schriek, Mark16016
 Sharma, Isaac16016
 Zoba, Keith*16016
 Bondonese, Mark15015
 Charles, Tanisha15015
 Clark, Donna 01515
 Conto-Carter, Julian15015
 Daud, Katie15015
 Daud, Matt15015
 Fisher, Bill30015
 Merlino, Chris15015
 O'Connell, Daniel15015
 Pickens, Larry15015
 Reinbold, Kim15015
 Stuber, Sean15015
 Wilkins, Kelly15015
 Chapman, Charles14014
 Chapman, Karen14014
 McVeigh, Koralyn01414
 Barrett, Sherri13013
 Beers, Josh01313
 Beers, Kaitlyn01313
 DeGaetano, Michael13013
 Gallagher, Mike13013
 Rinebold, Kim13013
 Arlia, Mary12012
 Kuypers, Mary10212
 Seppa, Christine11011
 Altrichter, Sara10010
 Bekesy, Rob10010
 Chase, Karen10010
 Collazo, Maria10010
 Dickson, Charles10010
 McGuire, Dawn10010
 McGuire, George10010
 Muniz, Edwin10010
 Miller, Ann909
 Weighknecht, Jason099
 Alamorian, Allison808
 Alamorian, Jack808
 Alamorian, John808
 Alamorian, Steph808
 Arnold, Katie808
 Berkowitz, Caroline808
 Bratkoviks, Paige808
 Breisch, Evren808
 Breisch, Joe808
 Breisch, Mathis808
 Breisch, Taylor808
 Carpenter, Elliot808
 Carreira, Kierstin808
 Collins, Theo808
 Counterman, Jenn808
 Cuadra, Oliver808
 Danubio, Nicole808
 Dawson, Abby808
 Dawson, Cader808
 Dawson, James808
 Dawson, Trace808
 Deal, Dylan808
 Deal, Lankin808
 Deal, Winnie808
 Faulkner, Clayton808
 Faulkner, Tailyn808
 Gallager, Julia808
 Getz, David808
 Getz, Sue808
 Gino, Maria808
 Guthrie, Ben808
 Guthrie, Rebecca808
 Guthrie, Sheena808
 Guthrie. Beatrice808
 Herbert, Brian808
 Herbert, Zachary808
 Hofmann, Tammy808
 Hulsizer, Alan808
 Johnson, Christine808
 Jones, Henry808
 Jones, Robert808
 Joujan, Alex808
 Joujan, Chloe808
 Joujan, Dawson808
 Kondisko, Andrew808
 Kondisko, Joe808
 Kraus, Aaron808
 Kraus, Daniel808
 Lorusso, Liam808
 Lorusso, Tarra808
 Martellucci, Austin808
 McGill, Maria808
 Morgan, Maribeth808
 Murdoch, Stephani808
 Murray, Allison808
 Nederostek, Kevin808
 Otto, Alabeta808
 Phillips, Emily808
 Phillips, Joseph808
 Pirog, Angelica808
 Salgado, Tina808
 Scherer, Jack808
 Schocato, Tyler808
 Sedlock, Mark808
 Shipandal, Russell808
 Shipangal, Benjamin808
 Shipangal, Mylisa808
 Shreve, Ryan088
 Slingland, Cheryl808
 Smith, Andrew808
 Smith, Dawn808
 Smith, Rebekah808
 Stoss, Jonathan808
 Stoss, Xavier808
 Taffera, Eugene808
 Taffera, Fran808
 Taffera, Gwendolyn808
 Taffera, Hunter808
 Taffera, Norah808
 Telle, Bethany808
 Telle, Connor808
 Telle, Donald808
 Telle, Evan808
 Tomik, Heidi808
 Tomik, Matt808
 Walsh, Laura808
 Williams, Amanda808
 Williams, Bryce808
 Williams, Bryson808
 Williams, Corwin808
 Wilson, Xerxes808
 Work, Scott808
 Yetter, Jason808
 Johnson, Scott707
 Johnson, Silas707
 Cirone, Matt505
 Dauscher. Lori505
 McCullough, Todd505
 Patki, Narayan505
 Reich, Shari505
 Waltersdorf, Carla505
 White, Scott505
 Weighknecht, Jackie 044
 Weighknecht, Jolene044
  
 Hendershot, Howard 0 0 0
 Hendershot, Leon 0 0 0
 Hendricksen, Rod 0 0 0
 Herbert, Brian 0 0 0
 Herbert, Sue 0 0 0
 Herbert, Zachary 0 0 0
 Herndon, Barb 0 0 0
 Herzog, Carolyn 0 0 0
 Heshelman, Nicholas 0 0 0
 Hiestand, Ray 0 0 0
 Hiestand, Tammy 0 0 0
 Hjorth, Richard 0 0 0
 Hodges, Claudia 0 0 0
 Hodges, Jennifer 0 0 0
 Hodges, Maya 0 0 0
 Holt, Jack 0 0 0
 Horvath, Elias 0 0 0
 Horvath, Marcus 0 0 0
 Horvath, Marlen 0 0 0
 Howe, Daniel 0 0 0
 Howell, Robert 0 0 0
 Hricik, Liz 0 0 0
 Hubinger, Marianne 0 0 0
 Hunsberger, Art 0 0 0
 Hunt, Brian 0 0 0
 Hunter, Daniel 0 0 0
 Hunter, Katy 0 0 0
 Hunter, Stacey 0 0 0
 Hunter, Yona 0 0 0
 Hutchings, Jordan 0 0 0
 Ippoliti, christine 0 0 0
 Ippoliti, Mike 0 0 0
 Isenberg, Tammy 0 0 0
 Isenberg, Tammy 0 0 0
 Isenberg, Tom 0 0 0
 Jackson, Paul 0 0 0
 Jeffery Peg 0 0 0
 Jeffery, Alan 0 0 0
 Jones, Erin 0 0 0
 Jones, Henry 0 0 0
 Jones, Robert 0 0 0
 Jones, Rodney 0 0 0
 Jordan, Marilyn 0 0 0
 Kane, Paul 0 0 0
 Kantor, Craig 0 0 0
 Kantor, Shayna 0 0 0
 Kantor, Sudha 0 0 0
 Kapner, Ken 0 0 0
 Karba, Cheryl 0 0 0
 Karba, Steve 0 0 0
 Kash, Jeff 0 0 0
 Kautz, Stephen 0 0 0
 Keidel, Collin 0 0 0
 Keidel, Nathan 0 0 0
 Kelly, Betty* 0 0 0
 Kelly, Dina 0 0 0
 Kelly, John 0 0 0
 Kennedy, Lynn 0 0 0
 Kerr, Rick 0 0 0
 Kesmel, Bruce 0 0 0
 Kilareski, Ken 0 0 0
 Kindle, Lauren 0 0 0
 Kindle, Morgan 0 0 0
 Kindle, Nell 0 0 0
 Kindle,Ian 0 0 0
 King, Al 0 0 0
 King, Mandy 0 0 0
 Kinner, Josslyn 0 0 0
 Kinzli, Nancy 0 0 0
 Klema, Gerard 0 0 0
 Knorr, Sybrina 0 0 0
 Kohl, Tracy 0 0 0
 Kondisko, Andrew 0 0 0
 Kondisko, Elisabeth 0 0 0
 Kondisko, Joe 0 0 0
 Kondisko, Meghan 0 0 0
 Kotanbader, Joyce 0 0 0
 Kotanchik, Cathy 0 0 0
 Kowal, Rich 0 0 0
 Kreil, Rich 0 0 0
 Kruppe, Katja 0 0 0
 Kurtz, Melissa 0 0 0
 Laforette, Kyle 0 0 0
 Lambert, Craig 0 0 0
 Laquintano, Alex 0 0 0
 Laquintano, Timothy 0 0 0
 Laquitano, Mathew 0 0 0
 Larkin, Brendan 0 0 0
 Larkin, Diana 0 0 0
 Larkin, Gavin 0 0 0
 Larsen, Alex 0 0 0
 Leander, Gary 0 0 0
 Leatherdale, Karen 0 0 0
 Lieb, Clarissa 0 0 0
 Lieb, Jeffrey 0 0 0
 Lieb, Marya 0 0 0
 Lieb, Victoria 0 0 0
 Liston, Bob 0 0 0
 Litz, Jennifer 0 0 0
 Livezey, Jared 0 0 0
 Loebsack, Matthew 0 0 0
 Loiacono, Anjul 0 0 0
 Loiacono, Victor 0 0 0
 Luqui, Alex 0 0 0
 Luqui, Christian 0 0 0
 Lutz, Beth 0 0 0
 Lutz, Brandon 0 0 0
 Lyons,Jen 0 0 0
 Lyons,John 0 0 0
 Lytwyn, Angela 0 0 0
 Lytwyn, Daniel 0 0 0
 Lytwyn, Jacob 0 0 0
 Lytwyn, Jordan 0 0 0
 Macleod, Jason 0 0 0
 Macleod, Mark 0 0 0
 Magditch, Kathy 0 0 0
 Magditch, Steve 0 0 0
 Maguino, Mark 0 0 0
 Maier, Gabe 0 0 0
 Maier, Richard 0 0 0
 Maier, Wylie 0 0 0
 Mancuso, Chris 0 0 0
 Marich, RA (Dixie) 0 0 0
 Marsh, Tim 0 0 0
 Martellucci, Austin 0 0 0
 Martens, Dylan 0 0 0
 Martens, Katie 0 0 0
 Matiskella, Emma 0 0 0
 Matiskella, Larry 0 0 0
 McDonnell, Gina 0 0 0
 McMahon, Joe 0 0 0
 McMahon, Mary 0 0 0
 McVeigh, Sandra 0 0 0
 Meirsell, chase 0 0 0
 Meirsell, Kendall 0 0 0
 Meirsell, Rob 0 0 0
 Meirsell,Bryce 0 0 0
 Meirsell,Melissa 0 0 0
 Melchiorre, Sue 0 0 0
 Meyers, Mike 0 0 0
 Miller, Ann 0 0 0
 Miller, Theresa 0 0 0
 Milthorp, Rob 0 0 0
 Mitzak, John 0 0 0
 Mitzak, Johnny 0 0 0
 Mitzak, Zachary 0 0 0
 Molinaro, Katherine 0 0 0
 Molnar, Susie 0 0 0
 Monaghan, Mike 0 0 0
 Morgan, Curtis 0 0 0
 Morgan, James 0 0 0
 Morgan, Madeline 0 0 0
 Morgan, Maribeth 0 0 0
 Morgan, Robert 0 0 0
 Morgano, Chris 0 0 0
 Morrow, Alex 0 0 0
 Munsch, John 0 0 0
 Munsch, Lisa 0 0 0
 Murray, Lori 0 0 0
 Myles, Samantha 0 0 0
 Neely, Mark 0 0 0
 Nenni, Dylan 0 0 0
 Nenni, Vanessa 0 0 0
 Nestor, Rich 0 0 0
 Ney, Christine 0 0 0
 Noll, Nathan 0 0 0
 O'Connor, Cathie 0 0 0
 Olexa, Jacqueline 0 0 0
 O'Malley, Mary 0 0 0
 O'Toole, Bud 0 0 0
 Overholts, Lisa 0 0 0
 Pare, Monique 0 0 0
 Pascoe-Healy, Laura 0 0 0
 Passori, Linda 0 0 0
 Paul, Howard 0 0 0
 Paul, Marjorie 0 0 0
 Peartree, Robert 0 0 0
 Perez, Ashley 0 0 0
 Perez, John 0 0 0
 Peters, Merv 0 0 0
 Peters, Mike 0 0 0
 Phillips, Christopher 0 0 0
 Phillips, Emily 0 0 0
 Phillips, Hayden 0 0 0
 Phillips, Joseph 0 0 0
 Phillips, Kathy 0 0 0
 Phillips, Luke 0 0 0
 Phillips, Miranda 0 0 0
 Phillips, Rob 0 0 0
 Phillips, Stephen 0 0 0
 Pietraszkiewicz, Lee 0 0 0
 Pillow, Karen 0 0 0
 Pillow, Tim 0 0 0
 Pinelli, Jean 0 0 0
 Pioppi, Tracy 0 0 0
 Pirog, Adrian 0 0 0
 Pirog, Alexander 0 0 0
 Pirog, Angelica 0 0 0
 Pirog, Celina 0 0 0
 Pirog, Jerry 0 0 0
 Polhemus, Noelle 0 0 0
 Pombo, Alfredo 0 0 0
 Porretta, Tom 0 0 0
 Post, Jill 0 0 0
 Povenski, Dave 0 0 0
 Powell, Bobbi 0 0 0
 Powell, Steven 0 0 0
 Praskac, Paul 0 0 0
 Predl, Susan 0 0 0
 Puleo, Paul 0 0 0
 Pursell, Elizabeth 0 0 0
 Quintana, Ben 0 0 0
 Rau, Sarah 0 0 0
 Rayone, Agnes 0 0 0
 Reese, James 0 0 0
 Reese, Kittie 0 0 0
 Reinhardt, Catherine 0 0 0
 Richards, Terry 0 0 0
 Ripper, Lisa 0 0 0
 Rivera, Elvia 0 0 0
 Rivera, Flavia 0 0 0
 Rivera, Isabella 0 0 0
 Rivera, Juan 0 0 0
 Rivera, Julieta 0 0 0
 Roberts, Deena 0 0 0
 Robertson, Willie 0 0 0
 Rodriguez, Jose 0 0 0
 Romanick, Shawn 0 0 0
 Romero, Ruth 0 0 0
 Rosato, Nick 0 0 0
 Roth, Mike 0 0 0
 Rump, Eric 0 0 0
 Sagazio, Peter 0 0 0
 Sampson, Joan 0 0 0
 San Andres, Patricia 0 0 0
 Santamaria, John 0 0 0
 Sapko, Amanda 0 0 0
 Sassaman, Terri 0 0 0
 Scanlon, Maggie 0 0 0
 Scanlon,Mathew 0 0 0
 Schaarschmidt, Donna 0 0 0
 Scherer, Jack 0 0 0
 Schleich, Alyssa 0 0 0
 Schleich, Bekah 0 0 0
 Schleich, Cassie 0 0 0
 Schleich, Christiana 0 0 0
 Schleich, Dave 0 0 0
 Schleich, Rachel 0 0 0
 Schmitt, Sue 0 0 0
 Schreffler, Koty 0 0 0
 Schultz, Troy 0 0 0
 Schwartz, Dan 0 0 0
 Sedlock, Barbara 0 0 0
 Sedlock, Duane 0 0 0
 Sedlock, Mark 0 0 0
 Serafin, Christina 0 0 0
 Sherrer, Philip 0 0 0
 Shick, Chris 0 0 0
 Shieh, Evan 0 0 0
 Shieh, Mark 0 0 0
 Shinner, Dan 0 0 0
 Shuler, Merrit 0 0 0
 Shupp, Ashley 0 0 0
 Simon, Tyler 0 0 0
 Slattery, Hannah 0 0 0
 Slockett, Robert 0 0 0
 Smith, Bailee 0 0 0
 Smith, Greg 0 0 0
 Smith, Mackenzie 0 0 0
 Smith, Noah 0 0 0
 Smith, Travis 0 0 0
 Snyder, Ruth 0 0 0
 Sobeski, Joe 0 0 0
 Sohneiherman, Jeff 0 0 0
 Souls, Devon 0 0 0
 Sovana, Siv 0 0 0
 Speake, Linda 0 0 0
 Spears, Bob 0 0 0
 Specke, Linda 0 0 0
 Spiller, Bob 0 0 0
 Splaine, Rob 0 0 0
 Starkey, Erin 0 0 0
 Starkey, Jack 0 0 0
 Starkey, Maggie 0 0 0
 Starkey, Nathan 0 0 0
 Steele, Liza 0 0 0
 Steele, Tom* 0 0 0
 Stewart, Jane 0 0 0
 Stewart, Paul 0 0 0
 Stilin, Pamela 0 0 0
 Stone, Joshua 0 0 0
 Strohl, Ron 0 0 0
 Stuber, Katie 0 0 0
 Stuber, Sean 0 0 0
 Stuber, Tara 0 0 0
 Stuber, Tyler 0 0 0
 Summers, Bethany 0 0 0
 Surovi, Jeff 0 0 0
 Sweet, Adrianna 0 0 0
 Sweet, Asher 0 0 0
 T. Marcia 0 0 0
 Taffera, Christopher 0 0 0
 Taffera, Gwendolyn 0 0 0
 Taffera, Katie 0 0 0
 Taffera, Norah 0 0 0
 Tanner, Lily 0 0 0
 Taylor, Boyd 0 0 0
 Tease, Holly 0 0 0
 Thiel, Denise 0 0 0
 Thiel, Randy 0 0 0
 Tobias, Jean 0 0 0
 Tomik, Heidi 0 0 0
 Tomik, Matt 0 0 0
 Totani, frank 0 0 0
 Totani, Wendy 0 0 0
 Trabosh, Anne Marie 0 0 0
 Tran, Donald 0 0 0
 Tucci, Alexis 0 0 0
 Vallone, Eleanor 0 0 0
 Van Pell, Kim 0 0 0
 Van Pell, Meghan 0 0 0
 Van Pell, Patrick 0 0 0
 Van Pell, Ryan 0 0 0
 VanHorn, David 0 0 0
 VanHorn, Earl 0 0 0
 Velez, Marci 0 0 0
 Victor, Ben 0 0 0
 Victor, Jacob 0 0 0
 Victor, Jason 0 0 0
 Vliet, Ava 0 0 0
 Vliet, Tricia 0 0 0
 Volzer, David 0 0 0
 Volzer, Geoffrey 0 0 0
 Volzer, Rachel 0 0 0
 Vose, Haydn 0 0 0
 Wallace, Ellen 0 0 0
 Weaver, Abby 0 0 0
 Weaver, Ethan 0 0 0
 Weissman, Robert 0 0 0
 Wetherill, Michael 0 0 0
 White, Jeff 0 0 0
 White, Larry 0 0 0
 Wiebe, Tom 0 0 0
 Wilcox, Solomon 0 0 0
 Wilcox, Susan 0 0 0
 Wilkins, Brenda 0 0 0
 Wilkins, Brian 0 0 0
 Wilkins, Kelly 0 0 0
 Williamson, Roger 0 0 0
 Wilson, Mark 0 0 0
 Woodworth, Debi 0 0 0
 Wright, Paul 0 0 0
 Wunner, Sharon 0 0 0
 Yetter, Jason 0 0 0
 Zelker, Elaine 0 0 0
 Zelker, Zeke 0 0 0
 Zervos, Maria 0 0 0
 Zuber, Amber 0 0 0